Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Tortoise and Hare 5K
Wind Gap, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15 to 19
20 to 24
25 to 29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1077
ANGELINA BIONDO
00:20:28
6:35/mile
22
F
1
5K Female 14 and under
1st
1222
ADELAIDE SCHMID
00:28:23
9:09/mile
9
F
28
2nd
1103
RAEGAN COOPER
00:28:48
9:17/mile
14
F
30
3rd
1299
Sarah Wallis
00:30:10
9:43/mile
10
F
40
4th
1298
Paige Wallis
00:33:17
10:43/mile
10
F
63
5th
1292
Madacyn Rivera
00:35:41
11:30/mile
11
F
71
5K Female 15 to 19
1st
1197
KRYSTA NICHOLS
00:23:23
7:32/mile
16
F
5
2nd
1154
BUBBLEGUM KERNOSH
00:28:18
9:07/mile
15
F
27
3rd
1218
BRYANNA SCHIENHOLZ
00:31:20
10:06/mile
15
F
44
4th
1220
NATALYA SCHIENHOLZ
00:31:22
10:06/mile
19
F
45
5th
1253
ERICA WEAVER
00:33:03
10:39/mile
16
F
58
5K Female 20 to 24
1st
1175
MELISSA LUKAS
00:26:11
8:26/mile
22
F
13
2nd
1076
KAELIN BETTLER
00:37:18
12:01/mile
20
F
84
3rd
876
ALLY BARR
00:52:19
16:52/mile
23
F
124
5K Female 25 to 29
1st
1156
SAVANNAH KERNOSH
00:24:52
8:00/mile
26
F
10
2nd
1163
SHELBY KOCHER
00:32:22
10:26/mile
25
F
51
3rd
1278
Melissa Keith
00:58:24
18:50/mile
27
F
131
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
1125
AMANDA GRANT
00:20:49
6:42/mile
34
F
2
2nd
1185
ROSE MEDINA
00:21:04
6:47/mile
30
F
3
3rd
1152
SARAH KEPPEL
00:22:57
7:24/mile
30
F
4
4th
1208
STEPHANIE RAGUSA
00:27:26
8:50/mile
33
F
19
5th
1192
SARA MILLER
00:27:29
8:51/mile
30
F
21
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
1132
ERIN HISCOTT
00:25:52
8:20/mile
36
F
12
2nd
1128
HILLARY HARTZELL
00:27:16
8:47/mile
35
F
18
3rd
1332
Jennifer Bonatz
00:27:37
8:54/mile
35
F
22
4th
1231
JAMIE SHAIKA
00:28:40
9:14/mile
36
F
29
5th
1214
CHRISTINA RYLKA
00:29:20
9:27/mile
39
F
33
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
1109
STEPHANIE DELLO RUSSO
00:23:44
7:39/mile
44
F
6
2nd
1170
DEBBIE LENNOX
00:24:16
7:49/mile
43
F
8
3rd
1069
JOY BENNETT
00:24:38
7:56/mile
43
F
9
4th
1311
Suzanne Swanson
00:26:33
8:33/mile
44
F
15
5th
1096
VICKI CARTER
00:29:05
9:22/mile
41
F
31
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
1110
SARAJOY DICKEY
00:23:49
7:40/mile
46
F
7
2nd
896
WENDY BARTKUS
00:26:51
8:39/mile
47
F
16
3rd
1226
DANA SCHMUTZ
00:26:57
8:41/mile
47
F
17
4th
1206
SUSAN PERICH
00:28:17
9:07/mile
45
F
26
5th
1204
LORI PARR
00:30:03
9:41/mile
49
F
39
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
1107
KIM DAUBERT
00:25:45
8:18/mile
51
F
11
2nd
1304
Kathleen OMalley
00:29:43
9:35/mile
51
F
35
3rd
1273
Debra Dreisbach
00:29:54
9:38/mile
51
F
37
4th
1083
SUSAN BOSTIAN
00:33:09
10:41/mile
51
F
60
5th
1078
JANIS BLACK
00:36:02
11:37/mile
50
F
75
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
1312
Denise Continenza
00:26:19
8:29/mile
58
F
14
2nd
1210
RUTH RIVERA
00:27:44
8:56/mile
59
F
23
3rd
1129
CHAR HEINEY
00:30:39
9:52/mile
58
F
42
4th
1169
JACQUELINE LECLAIRE
00:32:14
10:23/mile
56
F
49
5th
1202
DONNA ORNOSKY
00:32:39
10:31/mile
57
F
52
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
1235
JANICE SMITH
00:29:15
9:26/mile
62
F
32
2nd
1092
JULIETTE CAINES
00:29:56
9:39/mile
63
F
38
3rd
1255
ELIZABETH WEEKES
00:30:57
9:58/mile
60
F
43
4th
1085
Linda Boyer
00:32:11
10:22/mile
63
F
47
5th
1135
KRISTA HONTZ
00:32:55
10:37/mile
60
F
55
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
1279
Joan Koch
00:27:29
8:51/mile
65
F
20
2nd
1205
LINDA PAUGH
00:32:52
10:35/mile
66
F
54
3rd
1265
Cheryl Bleiler
00:36:01
11:37/mile
65
F
74
4th
1086
AGNES BRAND
00:50:23
16:15/mile
67
F
123
5K Female 70 to 74
1st
1323
Deborah Bootft
00:41:43
13:27/mile
70
F
106
2nd
1209
THERESA RENTKO
00:45:06
14:32/mile
71
F
110
3rd
1244
LOIS STEWARD
01:01:55
19:58/mile
72
F
136